×

Calendrier Coupe du monde 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (be): d-m-y
TuxxComment: Time format (be): H:i

1 A

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
14-06-18Jeudi00:00A1 - A2Moscou -Lu
15-06-18Vendredi00:00A3 - A4Lekaterinbourg
19-06-18Mardi00:00A1 - A3Saint-Pétersbourg
20-06-18Mercredi00:00A4 - A2Rostov-sur-le-Don
25-06-18Lundi00:00A4 - A1Samara
25-06-18Lundi00:00A2 - A3Volgograd

1 B

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
15-06-18Vendredi00:00B1 - B2Sotchi
15-06-18Vendredi00:00B3 - B4Saint-Pétersbourg
20-06-18Mercredi00:00B1 - B3Moscou -Lu
20-06-18Mercredi00:00B4 - B2Kazan
25-06-18Lundi00:00B4 - B1Saransk
25-06-18Lundi00:00B2 - B3Lekaterinbourg

1 C

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
16-06-18Samedi00:00C1 - C2Kazan
16-06-18Samedi00:00C3 - C4Saransk
21-06-18Jeudi00:00C1 - C3Kaliningrad
21-06-18Jeudi00:00C4 - C2Samara
26-06-18Mardi00:00C4 - C1Moscou -Lu
26-06-18Mardi00:00C2 - C3Sotchi

1 D

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
16-06-18Samedi00:00D1 - D2Moscou -Spa
16-06-18Samedi00:00D3 - D4Kaliningrad
21-06-18Jeudi00:00D1 - D3Nijni Novgorod
22-06-18Vendredi00:00D4 - D2Volgograd
26-06-18Mardi00:00D4 - D1Saint-Pétersbourg
26-06-18Mardi00:00D2 - D3Rostov-sur-le-Don

1 E

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
17-06-18Dimanche00:00E1 - E2Rostov-sur-le-Don
17-06-18Dimanche00:00E3 - E4Samara
22-06-18Vendredi00:00E1 - E3Saint-Pétersbourg
22-06-18Vendredi00:00E4 - E2Lekaterinbourg
27-06-18Mercredi00:00E4 - E1Moscou -Spa
27-06-18Mercredi00:00E2 - E3Nijni Novgorod

1 F

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
17-06-18Dimanche00:00F1 - F2Moscou -Lu
18-06-18Lundi00:00F3 - F4Nijni Novgorod
23-06-18Samedi00:00F1 - F3Sotchi
23-06-18Samedi00:00F4 - F2Rostov-sur-le-Don
27-06-18Mercredi00:00F4 - F1Kazan
27-06-18Mercredi00:00F2 - F3Kaliningrad

1 G

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
18-06-18Lundi00:00G1 - G2Sotchi
18-06-18Lundi00:00G3 - G4Volgograd
23-06-18Samedi00:00G1 - G3Moscou -Spa
24-06-18Dimanche00:00G4 - G2Nijni Novgorod
28-06-18Jeudi00:00G4 - G1Lekaterinbourg
28-06-18Jeudi00:00G2 - G3Saransk

1 H

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
19-06-18Mardi00:00H1 - H2Moscou -Spa
19-06-18Mardi00:00H3 - H4Saransk
24-06-18Dimanche00:00H1 - H3Kazan
24-06-18Dimanche00:00H4 - H2Kaliningrad
28-06-18Jeudi00:00H4 - H1Volgograd
28-06-18Jeudi00:00H2 - H3Samara

Huitième de finale

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
30-06-18Samedi00:001er groupe A - 2er groupe BSotchiA1
30-06-18Samedi00:001er groupe C - 2er groupe DKazanA2
01-07-18Dimanche00:001er groupe B - 2er groupe AMoscou -LuA3
01-07-18Dimanche00:001er groupe D - 2er groupe CNijni NovgorodA4
02-07-18Lundi00:001er groupe E - 2er groupe FSamaraA5
02-07-18Lundi00:001er groupe G - 2er groupe HRostov-sur-le-DonA6
03-07-18Mardi00:001er groupe F - 2er groupe ESaint-PétersbourgA7
03-07-18Mardi00:001er groupe H - 2er groupe GMoscou -SpaA8

57

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
06-07-18Vendredi00:00Vainqueur A1 - Vainqueur A2Nijni NovgorodK1
06-07-18Vendredi00:00Vainqueur A5 - Vainqueur A6KazanK2
07-07-18Samedi00:00Vainqueur A3 - Vainqueur A4SotchiK3
07-07-18Samedi00:00Vainqueur A7 - Vainqueur A8SamaraK4

61

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
10-07-18Mardi00:00Vainqueur K1 - Vainqueur K2Saint-PétersbourgH1
11-07-18Mercredi00:00Vainqueur K3 - Vainqueur K4Moscou -LuH2

63

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
14-07-18Samedi00:00Perdant H1 - Perdant H2Saint-Pétersbourg

64

DateJourHoraireMatchStadium
15-07-18Dimanche00:00Vainqueur H1 - Vainqueur H2Moscou -Lu