×
Menu

Calendrier Coupe du monde 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (be): d-m-y
TuxxComment: Time format (be): H:i

1 A

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
14-06-18Jeudi00:00Russie - Arabie saouditeMoscou -Lu
15-06-18Vendredi00:00Égypte - UruguayLekaterinbourg
19-06-18Mardi00:00Russie - ÉgypteSaint-Pétersbourg
20-06-18Mercredi00:00Uruguay - Arabie saouditeRostov-sur-le-Don
25-06-18Lundi00:00Uruguay - RussieSamara
25-06-18Lundi00:00Arabie saoudite - ÉgypteVolgograd

1 B

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
15-06-18Vendredi00:00Portugal - EspagneSotchi
15-06-18Vendredi00:00Maroc - IranSaint-Pétersbourg
20-06-18Mercredi00:00Portugal - MarocMoscou -Lu
20-06-18Mercredi00:00Iran - EspagneKazan
25-06-18Lundi00:00Iran - PortugalSaransk
25-06-18Lundi00:00Espagne - MarocKaliningrad

1 C

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
16-06-18Samedi00:00France - AustralieKazan
16-06-18Samedi00:00Pérou - DanemarkSaransk
21-06-18Jeudi00:00France - PérouKaliningrad
21-06-18Jeudi00:00Danemark - AustralieSamara
26-06-18Mardi00:00Danemark - FranceMoscou -Lu
26-06-18Mardi00:00Australie - PérouSotchi

1 D

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
16-06-18Samedi00:00Argentine - IslandeMoscou -Spa
16-06-18Samedi00:00Croatie - NigeriaKaliningrad
21-06-18Jeudi00:00Argentine - CroatieNijni Novgorod
22-06-18Vendredi00:00Nigeria - IslandeVolgograd
26-06-18Mardi00:00Nigeria - ArgentineSaint-Pétersbourg
26-06-18Mardi00:00Islande - CroatieRostov-sur-le-Don

1 E

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
17-06-18Dimanche00:00Brésil - SuisseRostov-sur-le-Don
17-06-18Dimanche00:00Costa Rica - SerbieSamara
22-06-18Vendredi00:00Brésil - Costa RicaSaint-Pétersbourg
22-06-18Vendredi00:00Serbie - SuisseLekaterinbourg
27-06-18Mercredi00:00Serbie - BrésilMoscou -Spa
27-06-18Mercredi00:00Suisse - Costa RicaNijni Novgorod

1 F

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
17-06-18Dimanche00:00Allemagne - MexiqueMoscou -Lu
18-06-18Lundi00:00Suède - Corée de SudNijni Novgorod
23-06-18Samedi00:00Allemagne - SuèdeSotchi
23-06-18Samedi00:00Corée de Sud - MexiqueRostov-sur-le-Don
27-06-18Mercredi00:00Corée de Sud - AllemagneKazan
27-06-18Mercredi00:00Mexique - SuèdeLekaterinbourg

1 G

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
18-06-18Lundi00:00Belgique - PanamaSotchi
18-06-18Lundi00:00Tunisie - AngleterreVolgograd
23-06-18Samedi00:00Belgique - TunisieMoscou -Spa
24-06-18Dimanche00:00Angleterre - PanamaNijni Novgorod
28-06-18Jeudi00:00Angleterre - BelgiqueKaliningrad
28-06-18Jeudi00:00Panama - TunisieSaransk

1 H

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
19-06-18Mardi00:00Pologne - SénégalMoscou -Spa
19-06-18Mardi00:00Colombie - JaponSaransk
24-06-18Dimanche00:00Pologne - ColombieKazan
24-06-18Dimanche00:00Japon - SénégalKaliningrad
28-06-18Jeudi00:00Japon - PologneVolgograd
28-06-18Jeudi00:00Sénégal - ColombieSamara

Huitième de finale

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
30-06-18Samedi00:001er groupe A - 2er groupe BSotchiA1
30-06-18Samedi00:001er groupe C - 2er groupe DKazanA2
01-07-18Dimanche00:001er groupe B - 2er groupe AMoscou -LuA3
01-07-18Dimanche00:001er groupe D - 2er groupe CNijni NovgorodA4
02-07-18Lundi00:001er groupe E - 2er groupe FSamaraA5
02-07-18Lundi00:001er groupe G - 2er groupe HRostov-sur-le-DonA6
03-07-18Mardi00:001er groupe F - 2er groupe ESaint-PétersbourgA7
03-07-18Mardi00:001er groupe H - 2er groupe GMoscou -SpaA8

57

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
06-07-18Vendredi00:00Vainqueur A1 - Vainqueur A2Nijni NovgorodK1
06-07-18Vendredi00:00Vainqueur A5 - Vainqueur A6KazanK2
07-07-18Samedi00:00Vainqueur A3 - Vainqueur A4SotchiK3
07-07-18Samedi00:00Vainqueur A7 - Vainqueur A8SamaraK4

61

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
10-07-18Mardi00:00Vainqueur K1 - Vainqueur K2Saint-PétersbourgH1
11-07-18Mercredi00:00Vainqueur K3 - Vainqueur K4Moscou -LuH2

63

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
14-07-18Samedi00:00Perdant H1 - Perdant H2Saint-Pétersbourg

64

DateJourHoraireMatchStade
15-07-18Dimanche00:00Vainqueur H1 - Vainqueur H2Moscou -Lu